(Azerbaijan) Kür Qaraqaşlı, Salyan rayonu (Azerbaijan)

Search around
  • Latitude : 39.580169677734375
  • Longitude : 48.98031997680664
  • Place type : City
  • Type description : populated place
  • fullyQualifiedName
  • Name : Kür Qaraqaşlı
  • full name : Kür Qaraqaşlı, Salyan rayonu
  • Feature identifier : 147640
  • Feature class : P
  • Feature code : PPL
  • Fully qualified name : Kür Qaraqaşlı, Salyan rayonu
  • ASCII name : Kur Qaraqasli
  • Population : 0
  • Gtopo30 : -17
  • Time Zone : Asia/Baku






Alternate Names :

Kür Qaraqaşlı - Kyurkara Kashly - Korakashly - Kyur Karakashly



Country Informations

  • Country Code : AZ
  • Country : Azerbaijan

Country Alternate Names :



First-order administrative division

  • Adm1 Name : Salyan rayonu
Alternate Names :

サリヤン県 - Сальянский район Сальянский район (RU) サリヤン県 (JA)



Second-order administrative division

Alternate Names :



Third-order administrative division



Fourth-order administrative division